Call us FREE on 0800 488 000
X
X

Please Log In Below

Forgotten Password?
Retry
Login
loading Gif
Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Comms Express Finance Options
Request A Quote
View Cart
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Browse Categories
Spend £100.00 for
FREE DELIVERY.
Free delivery excludes heavy and bulky products
PlusOptic Dell Compatible SFP-1G-LX-DEL SFP, 1.25G, SMF, 10KM, LC
PlusOptic Logo

Dell compatible (320-2879, 407-10436, 790-10071), 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DDMI

Express View Logo
In Stock: 5-7 Days
£ POA
£ POA Inc Vat
Other Ranges Available
PlusOptic SFP Singlemode
PlusOptic SFP Singlemode
View Range
Cisco SFP
PlusOptic Cisco Compatible SFP Singlemode
View Range
PlusOptic D-Link Compatible SFP Singlemode
PlusOptic D-Link Compatible SFP Singlemode
View Range
PlusOptic Fluke Networks Compatible SFP Singlemode
PlusOptic Fluke Networks Compatible SFP Singlemode
View Range
Join Our Mailing List
Social Links
  • Apply for Credit