X
Forgotten Password?
Retry
Login
Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Request A Quote
View Cart
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Browse Categories
End of Life Product
£3.40
£4.08 Inc VAT.
Earn 3 Data Points when purchasing this product. More Info
Sorry, this item is no longer available from Comms Express.

ST - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2) & 50/125 (OM3)

by ce
See more product details
Length:
Fibre Size:
Part No:200MTST05
Delivery: End of Life Product
More Related Items
Click to change options
Ports:
Apply
£22.88 Ex VAT
Qty:
£0.40 Ex VAT
Qty:
Email product to a friend
X
  • Scroll to top
    ST - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2) & 50/125 (OM3)

    These MTRJ - ST cable assemblies are constructed from high quality MTRJ/ST connectors and 50/125 (OM2), 62.5/125 (OM1) and Enhanced 50/125 (OM3) grade cable.

    Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.  All of the assemblies come with an LSOH sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.

    ST Connector 

    ST Fibre Patch Lead Connector 

     MTRJ Connector

     MTRJ Fibre Patch Lead Connector

    Email product to a friend
    Print product details
    View Keywording:
    Customers also Purchased
    Click to change options
    Length:
    Colour:
    Apply
    £0.31 Ex VAT
    Qty:
    Click to change options
    Length:
    Fibre Size:
    Apply
    £4.46 Ex VAT
    Qty:
    Click to change options
    Length:
    Apply
    £4.90 Ex VAT
    Qty: