X
Forgotten Password?
Retry
Login
Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Request A Quote
View Cart
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Browse Categories

Welcome to the Comms Express Online Store

Sitemap


EOL Network Cables

LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Coupler
1um Violet Diamond Polishing Film
6um Brown Diamond Polishing Film
5mm Polishing Pad Gold Series
SONICWALL TZ Series
30um 261X Green Al Oxide Lapping Film
12um Yellow Al Oxide Lapping Film
9um 261X Blue Al Oxide Lapping Film
3um 261X Pink Al Oxide Lapping Film
1um 262X L/Green Al Oxide Lapping Film
0.5um White Diamond Polishing Film
0.05um Eggshell Al Oxide Lapping Film
Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet Cable/Patch Leads - Fully Booted
Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet Cable/Patch Leads - Un-booted
Fibre Optic Contact Cleaner
Cat3 Telco Leads - RJ21
Custom RJ45 Patch Leads
5 inch 70 Duro Polishing Pad Gold Series - Violet
5 inch 80 Duro Polishing Pad Gold Series - Green
221691-B21 (LC - SC Duplex Patch Cable)
2u 48 Way Fixed Patch Panel
2u 96 Way Pivoting Fibre Panel
PatchGrip
4 Core Tight Multimode Buffered Fibre Cable
Clauss Fibre Optic Stripper
Abeco Jacket Stripping Tool
No-Nik Fibre Optic Stripper
Fibre Optic Preparation Fluid
Syringe Bin Max Volume 6ltr
Loctite Anaerobic Activator - 90ml - 7240X90ML
Loctite Quick Cure Anaerobic Epoxy 50ml 638 Cold Cure
5um Brown Al Oxide Lapping Film
1ml Syringe
Glass Polishing Plate
SC Multimode Preterminated Fibre Cable
24 Core Loose Tube Multimode Fibre Cable
16 Core Loose Tube Multimode Fibre Cable
221692-10M (LC - LC Duplex Patch Cable)
221692-3M (LC - LC Duplex Patch Cable)
221692-1M (LC - LC Duplex Patch Cable)
221692-B26 (LC - LC Duplex Patch Cable)
221692-B23 (LC - LC Duplex Patch Cable)
221692-B22 (LC - LC Duplex Patch Cable)
221692-B21 (LC - LC Duplex Patch Cable)
221691-3m (LC - SC Duplex Patch Cable)
221691-10m (LC - SC Duplex Patch Cable)
221691-B26 (LC - SC Duplex Patch Cable)
221691-1m (LC - SC Duplex Patch Cable)
221691-B23 (LC - SC Duplex Patch Cable)
221691-B22 (LC - SC Duplex Patch Cable)
MTRJ - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
SC - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
LC - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
Lucent/Avaya Style 110 Patching Leads (Cat5e)
12 Core Loose Tube Multimode Fibre Cable
8 Core Loose Tube Multimode Fibre Cable
4 Core Loose Tube Multimode Fibre Cable
24 Core Tight Buffered Multimode Fibre Cable
16 Core Tight Buffered Multimode Fibre Cable
12 Core Tight Buffered Multimode Fibre Cable
8 Core Tight Buffered Multimode Fibre Cable
Long Length Cat5e Fully Booted RJ45 Patch Leads
Cat6a Ethernet Cable/Patch Leads - SSTP LSOH Booted Longer Lengths
MTRJ Loaded Fibre Patch Panels
SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Coupler
MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fibre Coupler
Splice Tray Hinge
ST Multimode Preterminated Fibre Cable
1u 48 Way Pivoting Fibre Panel
ST - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
Join Our Mailing List
 
Social Links
  • Apply for Credit