Call us FREE on 0800 488 000
X
X

Please Log In Below

Forgotten Password?
Retry
Login
loading Gif
Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Comms Express Finance Options
Request A Quote
View Cart
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Browse Categories
In Stock: Next Day
£189.13
£226.96 Inc VAT
Earn 94 Data Points when purchasing this product. More Info

/assets/images/gallery/large/MGBLH1-3-large.jpg

Cisco Gigabit SFP MGBLH1 Singlemode

Cisco Gigabit SFP MGBLH1 Singlemode

Gigabit Fibre LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

by Cisco Small Business
See more product details
Part No:FEMGBLH1
Manufacturer No:MGBLH1
Delivery: In Stock: Next Day

/assets/images/gallery/large/MGBLH1-3-large.jpg

Cisco Gigabit SFP MGBLH1 Singlemode
Similar & Related Items (See All)
Qty:
Click to change options
Length:
Colour:
Apply
£1.06 Ex VAT
More Related Items
Click to change options
Length:
Colour:
Apply
£1.28 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Colour:
Door:
Flat Pack:
Accessory Kit:
Apply
£516.66 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
No. Sockets:
Input Type:
Surge Protect:
Apply
£24.00 Ex VAT
Qty:
Email product to a friend
X
  • Scroll to top
    Cisco Gigabit SFP MGBLH1 Singlemode
    Gigabit Fibre LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 and 100 Mbps connections. Formerly Linksys Business Series, now Cisco Small Business Network Accessories, the MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver offers the ability to tap into faster networking speeds using fiber optic cabling. Installing the module is as easy as sliding it into an accompanying port on a compatible Cisco switch.

    There are no additional details available for this product.

    Email product to a friend
    Print product details
    View Keywording:
    Customers also Purchased
    £0.40 Ex VAT