Call us FREE on 0800 488 000
X
X

Please Log In Below

Forgotten Password?
Retry
Login
loading Gif
Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Comms Express Finance Options
Request A Quote
View Cart
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Spend £100.00 for
FREE DELIVERY.
Free delivery excludes heavy and bulky products
Browse Categories
In Stock: Next Day
£54.94
£65.93 Inc VAT
Earn 54 Data Points when purchasing this product. More Info

/assets/images/gallery/large/1602586099UF-Nano_1_L.jpg

Ubiquiti GPON Optical Network Unit

Ubiquiti GPON Optical Network Unit

by Ubiquiti
See more product details
Part No:FEUF-NANO
Manufacturer No:UF-NANO
Delivery: In Stock: Next Day

/assets/images/gallery/large/1602586099UF-Nano_1_L.jpg

Ubiquiti GPON Optical Network Unit
More Related Items
Click to change options
Colour:
Door:
Flat Pack:
Accessory Kit:
Apply
£630.00 Ex VAT
Qty:
£97.96 Ex VAT
Qty:
Email product to a friend
X
  • Scroll to top
    Ubiquiti GPON Optical Network Unit

    Product Features

    GPON customer-premises equipment (CPE) with an LED display for convenient device monitoring.

    Establishes links up to 20 km

    Supported speeds: 2.4 Gbps (uplink) / 1.2 Gbps (downlink)

    (1) GPON WAN port with an SC/APC optical connector

    (1) GbE RJ45 LAN port

    Powered via 24V passive PoE

    Product Features

    GPON customer-premises equipment (CPE) with an LED display for convenient device monitoring.

    Establishes links up to 20 km

    Supported speeds: 2.4 Gbps (uplink) / 1.2 Gbps (downlink)

    (1) GPON WAN port with an SC/APC optical connector

    (1) GbE RJ45 LAN port

    Powered via 24V passive PoE

    Email product to a friend
    Print product details
    View Keywording: