Call us FREE on 0800 488 000
X
X

Please Log In Below

Forgotten Password?
Retry
Login
loading Gif
Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Comms Express Finance Options
Request A Quote
View Cart
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Browse Categories
In Stock: 2-3 Weeks
£385.84
£463.01 Inc VAT
Earn 192 Data Points when purchasing this product. More Info

/assets/images/gallery/large/1571780906SFP-100FX-large.png

NetAlly LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode)

NetAlly LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode)

by NetAlly
See more product details
Part No:NASFP-1000LX
Manufacturer No:SFP-1000LX
Delivery: In Stock: 2-3 Weeks

/assets/images/gallery/large/1571780906SFP-100FX-large.png

NetAlly LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode)
Similar & Related Items (See All)
Click to change options
Pack Size:
Apply
£POA Ex VAT
Email product to a friend
X
  • Scroll to top
    NetAlly LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode)
    NetAlly LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode)
    NetAlly LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode)
    Email product to a friend
    Print product details
    View Keywording: