Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Request A Quote
View Cart
Apply for a Credit Account
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Browse Categories
In Stock: Next Day
£5.88
£7.06 Inc VAT.
Earn 2 Data Points when purchasing this product. More Info
Qty:

FC - FC Connector Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

9/125 (OS2)

by ce
See more product details
Length:
Part No:200FCFC1
Delivery:In Stock: Next Day
Buy this Product
and save
10%
off
(Discount will be applied during checkout)
Similar & Related Items (See All)
Qty:
Click to change options
Length:
Apply
£5.28 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Length:
Apply
£5.28 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Length:
Apply
£5.28 Ex VAT
Quantity Discounts
Multi-Buy Offer
SAVE UP TO 10% WHEN YOU BUY 10
£5.29ea
Total: £52.90
x 10
Multi-Buy Offer
SAVE UP TO 15% WHEN YOU BUY 20
£5.00ea
Total: £100.00
x 20
More Related Items
Click to change options
Ports:
Apply
£27.25 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Cores:
Cable Type:
Apply
£0.30 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Colour:
Apply
£55.00 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Length:
Colour:
Apply
£0.86 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Colour:
Door:
Apply
£315.65 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Colour:
Apply
£5.20 Ex VAT
Qty:
Email product to a friend
X
  • Scroll to top
    FC - FC Connector Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    9/125 (OS2)

    These FC - FC cable assemblies are constructed from high quality FC connectors and 9/125 (OS2) grade Cable.

    Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.  All of the assemblies come with an LSOH sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.

    Email product to a friend
    Print product details
    View Keywording:
    Customers also Purchased
    Click to change options
    Length:
    Apply
    £6.60 Ex VAT
    Qty:
    Click to change options
    Length:
    Apply
    £5.88 Ex VAT
    Qty:
    Click to change options
    Length:
    Apply
    £5.48 Ex VAT
    Qty: