Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Request A Quote
View Cart
Apply for a Credit Account
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Browse Categories
In Stock: Next Day
£1.34
£1.61 Inc VAT.
Learn more about how to collect Data Points for free gifts.
Qty:

1mt Singlemode SC Pigtail

9/125 (OS1)

by ce
See more product details
Part No:200SCPIGSM
Delivery:In Stock: Next Day
Similar & Related Items (See All)
Qty:
Click to change options
Ports:
Apply
£22.58 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Models:
Apply
£1430.00 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Ports:
Apply
£34.00 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Length:
Apply
£5.28 Ex VAT
More Related Items
Click to change options
Colour:
Apply
£55.54 Ex VAT
Qty:
Click to change options
Colour:
Door:
Flat Pack:
Apply
£430.55 Ex VAT
Qty:
Email product to a friend
X
  • Scroll to top
    1mt Singlemode SC Pigtail
    9/125 (OS1)
    These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a high quality SC connector at one end and a 1m length 900um buffered exposed fibre at the other end.
    Email product to a friend
    Print product details
    View Keywording:
    Customers also Purchased
    Click to change options
    Fibre Size:
    Apply
    £1.99 Ex VAT
    Qty:
    Click to change options
    Ports:
    Apply
    £22.58 Ex VAT
    Qty:
    Click to change options
    Fibre Size:
    Apply
    £14.07 Ex VAT
    Qty: