Sorry! You can't edit your cart on this page.
Sorry! This item could not be added to your cart as it is no longer available from Comms Express.
Please check the quantity you are adding and try again.
The following item has been added to your cart.
Product Code:
Options:
Qty:
Unit Price:£
View Cart
Checkout
Your cart is empty.
Subtotal:
£0
Learn more about how
to collect Data Points
for free gifts.
Remove all items from cart
Are you sure? Yes No
Request A Quote
View Cart
Apply for a Credit Account
Checkout
Cookie Policy×

Hi there! Our website may store cookies on your computer in order to give you the best experience, such as remembering the items in your cart so you can continue shopping where you left off.

By continuing to use our site, you give consent for cookies to be used.

Browse Categories

NetScout LinkRunner G2 replacement mains power charger. Keep your NetScout LinkRunner-G2 Network Tester with this replacement mains battery charger.

View More
In Stock: 2-3 Weeks
£54.25
£65.10 Inc Vat.
Qty:

NetScout LinkRunner AT Lithium Ion Replacement Battery

View More
In Stock: Next Day
£231.15
£277.38 Inc Vat.
Qty:
In Stock: Next Day
£61.23
£73.48 Inc Vat.
Qty:
In Stock: 2-3 Weeks
£42.63
£51.16 Inc Vat.
Qty:

NetScout SX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (850 nm, Multimode)

View More
In Stock: 2-3 Weeks
£165.85
£199.02 Inc Vat.
Qty:

NetScout LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode)

View More
In Stock: 2-3 Weeks
£337.90
£405.48 Inc Vat.
Qty:

NetScout ZX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver (1550 nm, Singlemode)

View More
In Stock: 2-3 Weeks
£1930.53
£2316.64 Inc Vat.
Qty:

NetScout 100BASE-FX Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (Multimode)

View More
In Stock: 2-3 Weeks
£327.83
£393.40 Inc Vat.
Qty:
In Stock: Next Day
£56.56
£67.87 Inc Vat.
Qty:
In Stock: Next Day
£270.49
£324.59 Inc Vat.
Qty:
NetScout Clip Set includes RJ45 to 8-clip test lead
In Stock: Next Day
Was: £58.00
£49.30
£59.16 Inc Vat.
Qty:
Other Ranges Available
NetScout LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester
NetScout LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester
View Range
NetScout LinkRunner AT Gold Support
View Range
Join Our Mailing List
Join Now
View this week's eShot
Social Links
  • Apply for Credit